3. Herren

Herren Kreisklasse B Nord – Link zu mytischtennis.de

Spielberichte 3. Herren

Datum
Zeit
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spiele
Spielbericht
12.09.23 20:30 TTC Siegelsbach II TTV Rohrbach III 6:9 Spielbericht
06.10.23 20:00 SG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim II TTV Rohrbach III 2:9 Spielbericht
13.10.23 20:00 TTV Rohrbach III TTC Schwarz-Rot Hilsbach II 8:8 Spielbericht
20.10.23 20:00 DJK Balzfeld TTV Rohrbach III 0:9 Spielbericht
27.10.23 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III TTG Neckarbischofsheim II 8:8 Spielbericht
03.11.23 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III TTV Eschelbronn II 9:5 Spielbericht
10.11.23 20:00 SV Adelshofen TTV Rohrbach III 1:9 Spielbericht
21.11.23 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III VfB Adersbach II 9:5 Spielbericht
27.11.23 20:15 TTC Gemmingen II TTV Rohrbach III 7:9 Spielbericht
05.12.23 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III TTF Eschelb.-Angelbachtal III 9:4 Spielbericht
19.01.24 20:00 VfB Adersbach II TTV Rohrbach III
02.02.24 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III TTC Gemmingen II
09.02.24 20:30 TTV Eschelbronn II TTV Rohrbach III
20.02.24 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III DJK Balzfeld
01.03.24 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III TTC Siegelsbach II
08.03.24 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III SG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim II
26.03.24 20:00 TTC Schwarz-Rot Hilsbach II TTV Rohrbach III
09.04.24 20:30 TTV Rohrbach III SV Adelshofen
19.04.24 20:15 TTF Eschelb.-Angelbachtal III TTV Rohrbach III
23.04.24 20:15 TTG Neckarbischofsheim II TTV Rohrbach III

Tabelle Herren Kreisklasse A Nord

Rang
Mannschaft
Begegnungen
S
U
N
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
1
TTC Siegelsbach II 10 8 1 1 87:46 +41 17:3
2 TTV Rohrbach III 10 7 2 1 85:49 +36 16:4
3 TTC Schwarz-Rot Hilsbach II 10 7 1 2 78:56 +22 15:5
4 TTC Gemmingen II 10 6 1 3 80:53 +27 13:7
5 VfB Adersbach II 10 6 1 3 76:64 +12 13:7
6 SG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim II 10 4 2 4 65:62 +3 10:10
7 SV Adelshofen 10 4 1 5 61:63 -2 9:11
8 DJK Balzfeld 10 3 0 7 57:78 -21 6:14
9 TTF Eschelb.-Angelbachtal III 10 3 0 7 52:76 -24 6:14
10 TTG Neckarbischofsheim II 10 2 1 7 46:80 -34 5:15
11 TTV Eschelbronn II 10 0 0 10 30:90 -60 0:20

Aufstellung 3. Herren

Pos.
Spieler
Einsätze
Bilanz
QTTR
TTR
3.1 Schüle, Udo 9 7:9 1297 1297
3.2 Kretz, Norbert 9 9:7 1346 1346
3.3 Illig, Swen 1 0:0 1312 1312
3.4 Mahner, Leo 7 10:1 1356 1356
3.5 Usselmann, Michael 7 9:1 1333 1333
3.6 Beetz, Mathias 7 6:5 1266 1266
3.7 Peppler, Ralf 8 6:7 1207 1207
3.8 Benz, Thomas 7 7:2 1215 1215
4.2 Stemper, Friedhelm 3 4:1 1224 1224
5.1 Kasper, Achim 1 0:2 1126 1126
5.11 Schilling, Joshua 1 0:2 1077 1077