SG-Sinsheim/Rohrbach

Spielplan drucken

Spielplan

Jugend 18 II

Jugend 18 Kreisklasse

Hinrunde
Tag DatumUhrzeitHalle HeimGastErgebnis
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 11.12. 03:50
Di.24.09.1918:00K
Jugend 18 IISG-Eschelbronn/Lobbach5:5
Jugend 18 II - SG-Eschelbronn/Lobbach
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Wolters, Dominik
Frank, Henning
Weiss, Manuel
Becker, Max
9:115:117:110:30:1
D2-D2Seel, Elias
Hinz, Jasmin
nicht anwesend/angetreten
nicht anwesend/angetreten
11:011:011:03:01:0
1-2Seel, EliasBecker, Max5:117:118:110:30:1
2-1Wolters, DominikWeiss, Manuel5:1111:99:1114:1211:83:21:0
3-4Frank, Henningnicht anwesend/angetreten11:011:011:03:01:0
4-3Hinz, JasminArlier, Ali5:112:116:110:30:1
1-1Seel, EliasWeiss, Manuel5:113:114:110:30:1
2-2Wolters, DominikBecker, Max10:1211:811:211:33:11:0
3-3Frank, HenningArlier, Ali4:1111:77:116:111:30:1
4-4Hinz, Jasminnicht anwesend/angetreten11:011:011:03:01:0
Bälle:286:24816:185:5
Mo.30.09.1918:151TTC GemmingenJugend 18 II6:3
TTC Gemmingen - Jugend 18 II
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Monninger, Johannes
Leyrer, Jonas
Seel, Elias
Günther, Philipp
14:129:1111:211:1311:33:21:0
D2-D2Krczal, Sophie
Bitterich, Anna-Lena
Wolters, Dominik
Ketterle, Charlotte
11:27:1111:93:1110:122:30:1
1-2Monninger, JohannesWolters, Dominik11:711:211:83:01:0
2-1Krczal, SophieSeel, Elias11:78:115:113:111:30:1
3-4Leyrer, JonasKetterle, Charlotte11:711:311:73:01:0
4-3Bitterich, Anna-LenaGünther, Philipp7:118:1114:1211:59:112:30:1
1-1Monninger, JohannesSeel, Elias6:1111:911:711:13:11:0
2-2Krczal, SophieWolters, Dominik10:1211:911:515:133:11:0
3-3Leyrer, JonasGünther, Philipp9:1111:811:811:83:11:0
Bälle:368:31223:146:3
Mo.07.10.1918:151SG-Zuzenh./HoffenheimJugend 18 II6:4
SG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim - Jugend 18 II
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Geiser, Lea
Staege, Kai
Klingmann, Nick
Wolters, Dominik
11:714:129:1111:93:11:0
D2-D2Soltwedel, Florian
Huber, Pascal
Günther, Philipp
Ketterle, Charlotte
11:911:911:93:01:0
1-2Geiser, LeaWolters, Dominik8:1110:1211:311:86:112:30:1
2-1Staege, KaiKlingmann, Nick11:711:411:83:01:0
3-4Soltwedel, FlorianKetterle, Charlotte11:011:47:1111:83:11:0
4-3Huber, PascalGünther, Philipp11:1311:18:113:111:30:1
1-1Geiser, LeaKlingmann, Nick11:811:211:73:01:0
2-2Staege, KaiWolters, Dominik9:119:118:110:30:1
3-3Soltwedel, FlorianGünther, Philipp11:59:115:114:111:30:1
4-4Huber, PascalKetterle, Charlotte9:1111:811:69:1112:103:21:0
Bälle:370:32322:166:4
Fr.18.10.1918:00T
Jugend 18 IISV Adelshofen3:6
Jugend 18 II - SV Adelshofen
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Seel, Elias
Günther, Philipp
Pfeil, Jonathan
Bock, Christoph
5:118:119:110:30:1
D2-D2Wolters, Dominik
Frank, Henning
Grauli, Jan
Kühn, Leif
11:211:911:73:01:0
1-2Seel, EliasBock, Christoph4:113:119:110:30:1
2-1Wolters, DominikPfeil, Jonathan11:65:1111:611:93:11:0
3-4Frank, HenningKühn, Leif11:79:1111:412:103:11:0
4-3Günther, PhilippGrauli, Jan9:1114:1211:711:136:112:30:1
1-1Seel, EliasPfeil, Jonathan10:1211:1310:120:30:1
2-2Wolters, DominikBock, Christoph12:1011:712:1414:168:112:30:1
3-3Frank, HenningGrauli, Jan10:129:1111:915:134:112:30:1
Bälle:340:35315:203:6
Mo.18.11.1918:151SG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim IIJugend 18 II3:6
SG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim II - Jugend 18 II
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Rustemeier, Nils
Lang, Moritz
Klingmann, Nick
Seel, Elias
11:712:1011:83:01:0
D2-D2Halter, Marius
Friebolin, Paul
nicht anwesend/angetreten
nicht anwesend/angetreten
11:011:011:03:01:0
1-2Rustemeier, NilsSeel, Elias13:119:116:114:111:30:1
2-1Lang, MoritzKlingmann, Nick11:89:116:1112:141:30:1
3-4Halter, Mariusnicht anwesend/angetreten11:011:011:03:01:0
4-3Friebolin, PaulKetterle, Charlotte8:117:117:110:30:1
1-1Rustemeier, NilsKlingmann, Nick3:115:113:110:30:1
2-2Lang, MoritzSeel, Elias10:129:117:110:30:1
3-3Halter, MariusKetterle, Charlotte9:1111:811:139:111:30:1
Bälle:269:25612:183:6

Rückrunde
Tag DatumUhrzeitHalle HeimGastErgebnis
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 11.12. 03:50
Fr.17.01.2018:151
SG-Eschelbronn/LobbachJugend 18 II
Di.21.01.2018:00K
Jugend 18 IITTC Gemmingen
Di.28.01.2018:00K
Jugend 18 IISG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim
Fr.14.02.2018:151SV AdelshofenJugend 18 II
Di.03.03.2018:00K
Jugend 18 IISG-Zuzenh./Hoffenheim II